Krajowa Rada

Prezydium:

Prezes: Dobrzeniecki Mariusz WAM/BO/0479/01
Wiceprezes: Grodzki Mieczysław MAZ/BO/6060/01
Wiceprezes: Zarzycki Rafał DOŚ/BO/0124/06
Wiceprezes: Pachla Filip MAP/BO/0016/13
Sekretarz: Piotrowski Tomasz Mieczysław MAZ/BO/0488/11
Zastępca sekretarza: Wójcik Cezary ŁOD/BO/2995/03
Skarbnik: Bryła-Kluczny Elżbieta SLK/BO/8504/13
Zastępca skarbnika: Tylek Izabela Alicja MAP/BO/0169/13
Członek Prezydium: Podhorecki Adam KUP/BO/1992/01
Członek Prezydium: Rak Adam OPL/WM/0001/01
Członek Prezydium: Radziewski Tomasz SLK/BO/3437/05
Członkowie:
Bajno Dariusz OPL/BO/0663/02
Bobkiewicz Jan ZAP/BO/3720/02
Boryczko Mirosław MAP/BO/0214/04
Bosy Ewa LBS/BO/0013/04
Buszka Franciszek SLK/BO/3712/01
Ciuńczyk Krzysztof PDL/IS/0231/06
Dubik Grzegorz PDK/BO/0416/02
Durak Tadeusz SWK/BO/1631/01
Gawęcka Danuta WKP/BO/1105/01
Gieroba Joanna LUB/BM/0362/01
Gniewkowski Arkadiusz WAM/IE/0010/13
Godzieszka Elżbieta SLK/IS/1168/03
Janiszewska-Kuropatwa Elżbieta MAZ/BO/1581/01
Kamiński Wacław PDK/BO/0181/02
Karwowski Roman Edward SLK/BO/0293/01
Kukliński Jarosław WAM/IE/1349/01
Kulesa Andrzej WKP/IS/0176/03
Lulis Roman Adam MAZ/BD/4236/02
Parkitny Piotr ŁOD/BO/1150/02
Pawłowski Andrzej DOŚ/BO/0015/01
Przystał Gabriela MAP/IS/0231/04
Sekunda Radosław Dominik MAZ/BO/5776/02
Skiba Ewa SWK/BO/1469/01
Staszak Renata KUP/BO/2361/01
Szczepański Janusz DOŚ/BO/4330/01
Szer Jacek ŁOD/BO/0691/02
Wilde Krzysztof Jan POM/BO/0358/12
Zackiewicz Marek POM/BO/5510/01
Zakrzewski Tomasz Marcin MAZ/BO/0648/17
Zwoździak Piotr DOŚ/BO/4475/01

 

Krajowa Komisja Kwalifikacyjna

Przewodniczący: Latoszek Krzysztof Paweł MAZ/WM/0686/01
Zastępca przewodniczącego: Boryczka Jan ŁOD/IE/0010/02
Zastępca przewodniczącego: Hotała Eugeniusz DOŚ/BO/5329/01
Sekretarz: Biliński Wojciech MAP/BO/3141/01
Członek prezydium: Gałkiewicz Andrzej Władysław ZAP/BO/1246/01
Członek prezydium: Jasiona Janusz SLK/BT/2683/04
Członek prezydium: Koczwara Piotr LBS/BO/2188/01
Członkowie:
Buczek Radosław Wojciech WAM/IE/0247/01
Daszkiewicz Elżbieta OPL/BO/0798/01
Głębocka Anna Patrycja WKP/BO/0021/20
Grzeszczak Tomasz LUB/BT/0138/08
Koda Eugeniusz MAZ/WM/5185/01
Kołodziej Jacek KUP/BO/1078/01
Mrowicki Lech POM/IS/3301/02
Nowicka-Słowik Elżbieta SLK/BO/3077/01
Szałkowski Stefan SWK/BO/0671/01
Śliwa Jarosław PDK/BO/0776/03

 

Krajowy Sąd Dyscyplinarny

Przewodniczący: Zdunek Marian WAM/BO/3100/01
Pierwszy zastępca: Pączek Józef POM/BO/3722/01
Drugi zastępca: Rybiańska Roma DOŚ/BO/0011/01
Sekretarz: Łabędź Renata MAP/IS/0825/01
Członkowie:
Chocianowicz Krystyna WKP/BO/0511/01
Dołęgowski Stanisław PDK/BO/0873/01
Dudek Krzysztof KUP/BM/0433/01
Gruszecki Mirosław LBS/BO/0148/10
Hanuszkiewicz Wojciech ŁOD/BO/1227/02
Król Piotr MAZ/WM/7016/01
Król Władysław LUB/IS/0622/01
Kruszewski Ryszard Feliks PDL/WM/0740/01
Okulicz-Kozaryn Gilbert DOŚ/BO/0184/22
Panicz Zenon SLK/IE/1591/02
Pieniążek Andrzej SWK/IS/0508/01
Sopata Tadeusz SLK/BO/9195/03
Tabor Andrzej MAZ/IS/5619/01

 

Krajowa Komisja Rewizyjna

Przewodniczący: Kallik Urszula SLK/BO/2677/01
Zastępca przewodniczącej: Ficner Anna DOŚ/BO/1413/01
Zastępca przewodniczącej: Suchora Jarosław PDK/BO/0793/03
Sekretarz: Opoka Daniel MAZ/BO/0470/16
Członkowie:
Janiszewski Błażej KUP/IS/0785/01
Łącki Wiktor POM/IE/2841/01
Mackojć Franciszek WAM/BD/1561/01
Najgiebauer Sławomir ŁOD/BO/0933/02
Prażmowska-Sobota Danuta MAP/IE/4840/01

 

Krajowy Rzecznik Odpowiedzialności Zawodowej

Koordynator: Walasek Dariusz MAZ/BO/2553/01
Jażdżewski Artur POM/IS/0002/04
Jońca Agnieszka ŁOD/BD/0990/02
Mes Ryszard ŁOD/BO/7007/05
Stojewski Stanisław DOŚ/BO/1681/01
Szleper Waldemar SLK/BO/1445/02