Delegaci na Krajowy Zjazd PIIB w V kadencji 2019-2022

NR MANDATU

NAZWISKO IMIĘ

NR CZŁONKOWSKI

OKRĘGOWA IZBA

1

Babik Ryszard

DOŚ/BO/1069/02

DOLNOŚLĄSKA

2

Wnęk Zbigniew

DOŚ/IS/0251/02

3

Duch-Mackaniec Danuta

DOŚ/BO/0483/01

4

Ficner Anna

DOŚ/BO/1413/01

5

Fokczyński Jacek

DOŚ/BO/5160/01

6

Hotała Eugeniusz

DOŚ/BO/5329/01

7

Kaczyńska Grażyna

DOŚ/BO/0769/02

8

Mikołajewska-Janiaczyk Małgorzata

DOŚ/BO/2756/01

9

 

Olichwer Tadeusz (do 17.04.2021)

DOŚ/IE/0003/01

Grzelka-Zimmermann Wiesława (od 17.04.2021)

DOŚ/BO/5046/01

10

Paginowska Danuta

DOŚ/IS/4655/01

11

Pawłowski Andrzej

DOŚ/BO/0015/01

12

Ponisz Tadeusz

DOŚ/BD/4226/01

13

Rotter Ryszard

DOŚ/BO/0473/02

14

Rybiańska Roma

DOŚ/BO/0011/01

15

Stojewski Stanisław Tomasz

DOŚ/BO/1681/01

16

Szczepański Janusz

DOŚ/BO/4330/01

17

Zwoździak Piotr

DOŚ/BO/4475/01

18

Chojnacki Kazimierz

KUP/BD/0258/01

KUJAWSKO-POMORSKA

19

Dudek Krzysztof

KUP/BM/0433/01

20

Kołodziej Jacek

KUP/BO/1078/01

21

Miklas Michał

KUP/BO/0018/08

22

Myśliwiec Andrzej

KUP/BO/1705/01

23

Piotrowiak Paweł

KUP/IS/1953/01

24

Podhorecki Adam

KUP/BO/1992/01

25

Staszak Renata

KUP/BO/2361/01

26

Ziółkowski Paweł

KUP/IE/0515/04

27

Żółtowski Marek

KUP/BO/2945/01

28

Bosy Ewa

LBS/BO/0013/04

LUBUSKA

29

Cegielnik Andrzej

LBS/BO/2061/01

30

Glapa Tadeusz

LBS/BD/0255/01

31

Gruszecki Mirosław

LBS/BO/0148/10

32

Koczwara Piotr

LBS/BO/2188/01

33

Gieroba Joanna

LUB/BM/0362/01

LUBELSKA

34

Grzeszczak Tomasz Krzysztof

LUB/BT/0138/08

35

Iberszer Janusz

LUB/IS/0843/01

36

Leniak Andrzej

LUB/BM/0278/01

37

Miduch Henryk

LUB/BD/0464/01

38

Mitura Zbigniew

LUB/BD/1248/01

39

Nurek Wiesław

LUB/BO/0232/01

40

Stefaniak Teresa

LUB/BO/3474/02

41

Szcześniak Zbigniew

LUB/BO/3612/02

42

Szewczyk Wojciech

LUB/BD/0851/01

43

Wójtowicz Janusz

LUB/BM/3598/02

44

Adamski Zygmunt

ŁOD/BO/6860/05

ŁÓDZKA

45

Boryczka Jan

ŁOD/IE/0010/02

46

Ciborska Beata

ŁOD/BO/0982/02

47

Filipowicz Piotr

ŁOD/BO/0222/02

48

Hanuszkiewicz Wojciech

ŁOD/BO/1227/02

49

Jakubowska Urszula

ŁOD/BO/1188/02

50

Jońca Agnieszka

ŁOD/BD/0990/02

51

 

Malec Barbara

ŁOD/BO/0980/02

Wójt Jan (od 20.04.2021)

ŁOD/BO/3999/03

52

Miksa Tadeusz

ŁOD/BO/0525/02

53

Parkitny Piotr

ŁOD/BO/1150/02

54

Szer Jacek

ŁOD/BO/0691/02

55

Ulańska Danuta

ŁOD/BO/0333/02

56

Biliński Wojciech

MAP/BO/3141/01

MAŁOPOLSKA

57

Boryczko Małgorzata

MAP/BO/0764/07

58

Boryczko Mirosław

MAP/BO/0214/04

59

Cerazy Lucjan Robert

MAP/BO/4266/01

60

Duma-Michalik Małgorzata

MAP/IS/6220/02

61

Gabryś Elżbieta

MAP/BO/0225/03

62

Karczmarczyk Stanisław

MAP/BO/3353/01

63

Korniak-Figa Krystyna

MAP/IS/2846/01

64

Kot Marta

MAP/WM/4428/01

65

Kucharski Andrzej Michał

MAP/BO/0038/01

66

Łabędź Renata

MAP/IS/0825/01

67

Łukasik Krzysztof

MAP/BO/2886/01

68

Mierczak Krzysztof

MAP/BO/0390/03

69

Płachecki Marian

MAP/BO/2813/01

70

Przystał Gabriela

MAP/IS/0231/04

71

Rawicki Zygmunt

MAP/BO/0822/01

72

Skawiński Jan

MAP/BO/2977/01

73

Ślusarczyk Kazimierz

MAP/BO/0267/01

74

Tylek Izabela Alicja

MAP/BO/0169/13

75

Bratkowski Andrzej Wojciech

MAZ/BO/0003/01

MAZOWIECKA

76

Cichocki Radosław

MAZ/BO/0382/14

77

Gałązka Tadeusz

MAZ/WM/2650/01

78

Grodzki Mieczysław

MAZ/BO/6060/01

79

Janiszewska-Kuropatwa Elżbieta

MAZ/BO/1581/01

80

Karolak Dariusz Waldemar

MAZ/BO/1075/04

81

Koda Eugeniusz

MAZ/WM/5185/01

82

Kotowski Jerzy

MAZ/IE/1432/02

83

Kózka Daniel  Józef

MAZ/IS/6483/01

84

Król Paweł Artur

MAZ/BO/2515/01

85

Król Piotr Władysław

MAZ/WM/7016/01

86

Latoszek Krzysztof Paweł

MAZ/WM/0686/01

87

Lulis Roman Adam

MAZ/BD/4236/02

88

Łopacińska Jolanta Katarzyna

MAZ/IS/0947/01

89

Okuń Mariusz

MAZ/BO/1060/04

90

Opoka Daniel

MAZ/BO/0470/16

91

Piotrowski Tomasz Mieczysław

MAZ/BO/0488/11

92

Putkiewicz Jerzy Stanisław

MAZ/BO/0280/09

MAZOWIECKA

93

Radomski Wojciech

MAZ/BM/7019/01

94

Rak Ryszard

MAZ/BO/0981/02

95

Runkiewicz Leonard

MAZ/BO/5791/01

96

Sekunda Radosław Dominik

MAZ/BO/5776/02

97

Szczygielski Leonard

MAZ/WM/0002/01

98

Szymczak Włodzimierz Wojciech

MAZ/IS/3285/02

99

Tabor Andrzej Alojzy

MAZ/IS/5619/01

100

Tyczyński Zbigniew

MAZ/BO/6055/01

101

Walasek Dariusz

MAZ/BO/2553/01

102

Włodarczyk Konrad Andrzej

MAZ/BO/7254/01

103

Wojtaś Stanisław

MAZ/BO/2799/01

104

Abramek Wiktor

OPL/BO/1214/01

OPOLSKA

105

Bajno Piotr

OPL/BO/0030/14

106

Molencki Mieczysław

OPL/BD/1608/02

107

Rak Adam

OPL/WM/0001/01

108

Rawska-Skotniczny Anna

OPL/BO/0101/07

109

Dąbrowska-Laskoś Anna

PDK/BO/0114/01

PODKARPACKA

110

Dołęgowski  Stanisław

PDK/BO/0873/01

111

Dubik Grzegorz

PDK/BO/0416/02

112

Kamiński Wacław

PDK/BO/0181/02

113

Kaniuczak  Marcin

PDK/BO/0277/07

114

Malinowska  Anna Joanna

PDK/IS/0048/06

115

Pisarek Zdzisław

PDK/BO/0410/04

116

Serafin  Liliana

PDK/BO/0247/05

117

Suchora Jarosław

PDK/BO/0793/03

118

Warzybok Iwona Patrycja

PDK/IS/0199/09

119

Wójcik Wiesław

PDK/BO/0452/03

120

Ciuńczyk Krzysztof

PDL/IS/0231/06

PODLASKA

121

Falkowski Krzysztof

PDL/BO/0333/01

122

Falkowski Andrzej

PDL/IS/0142/05

123

Huryn Lucyna

PDL/BO/0473/01

124

Kamiński Wojciech

PDL/IE/0583/01

125

Kruszewski Ryszard Feliks

PDL/WM/0740/01

126

Okulicz-Kozaryn Gilbert

PDL/BO/1009/01

127

Chojnacki Wiesław

POM/IS/0570/01

POMORSKA

128

Jażdżewski Artur

POM/IS/0002/04

129

Kolasa Ryszard

POM/BO/2141/01

130

Korczak Piotr

POM/IS/2217/01

131

Kroplewski Jarosław

POM/BO/2426/01

132

Mrowicki Lech

POM/IS/3301/02

133

Niedostatkiewicz Maciej

POM/BO/3410/01

134

Pączek Józef

POM/BO/3722/01

135

Rogowicz Franciszek

POM/BM/4130/02

136

Trykosko Ryszard

POM/BO/5010/01

137

Wilde Krzysztof Jan

POM/BO/0358/12

138

Zackiewicz Marek

POM/BO/5510/01

139

Zimniak Piotr

POM/IE/5640/01

140

Żółtowski Krzysztof

POM/BM/5710/01

141

Bryła-Kluczny Elżbieta

SLK/BO/8504/13

ŚLĄSKA

142

Buszka Franciszek

SLK/BO/3712/01

143

Ciesiński Krzysztof

SLK/IE/7004/01

144

Dworska Ewa

SLK/IS/4643/01

145

Godzieszka Elżbieta

SLK/IS/1168/03

146

Gowarzewski Grzegorz  Piotr

SLK/BO/5776/01

147

Janic Edmund

SLK/BO/1145/02

148

Kallik Urszula

SLK/BO/2677/01

149

Karwowski Roman Edward

SLK/BO/0293/01

150

Klikowicz Piotr

SLK/BM/6991/11

151

Kluska Józef

SLK/IE/0805/01

ŚLĄSKA

152

Kozula Janusz

SLK/BO/0118/01

153

Nowak Andrzej

SLK/BO/4440/01

154

Nowicka-Słowik Elżbieta

SLK/BO/3077/01

155

Panicz Zenon

SLK/IE/1591/02

156

Radziewski Tomasz

SLK/BO/3437/05

157

Seweryn Katarzyna

SLK/BO/7776/02

158

Sopata Tadeusz

SLK/BO/9195/03

159

Szleper Waldemar

SLK/BO/1445/02

160

Świerczyńska Maria

SLK/BO/6029/01

161

Trojan Krystyna

SLK/BO/2452/01

162

Wyrwas Piotr

SLK/BO/2046/02

163

Adamek Dariusz

SWK/BO/0955/01

ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKA

164

Durak Tadeusz

SWK/BO/1631/01

165

Marcinowski Tomasz

SWK/BO/1153/01

166

Pieniążek Andrzej

SWK/IS/0508/01

167

 

Płaza Wojciech

SWK/BD/0523/01

Balcerek Bolesław (od 18.07.2020)

 SWK/BD/0008/01

168

Sławińska Małgorzata

SWK/BD/1367/01

169

Szałkowski Stefan

SWK/BO/0671/01

170

Bielski Władysław

WAM/IS/0150/01

WARMIŃSKO-MAZURSKA

171

Dobrzeniecki Mariusz

WAM/BO/0479/01

172

Kukliński Jarosław

WAM/IE/1349/01

173

Nowak Janusz

WAM/BO/1846/01

174

Nowicki Kazimierz

WAM/IS/1858/01

175

Stasiorowski Andrzej

WAM/BO/2521/01

176

Zdunek Marian

WAM/BO/3100/01

177

Adamczewski Walenty

WKP/IE/0016/01

WIELKOPOLSKA

178

Barczyński Andrzej

WKP/IS/0145/01

179

Bigoszewski Zbigniew

WKP/BO/6008/02

180

Chocianowicz Krystyna

WKP/BO/0511/01

181

Draber Włodzimierz

WKP/WM/0823/01

182

Gawęcka Danuta

WKP/BO/1105/01

183

Gorgolewski Łukasz

WKP/IE/1224/01

184

Janiak Klemens

WKP/IS/1611/01

185

Karolak Mirosław

WKP/BO/1987/01

186

Karcz Anita

WKP/BO/0054/05

187

Kołłątaj Anna

WKP/BO/2217/01

188

Ogorzelec Mirosława

WKP/IS/3641/01

189

Pawlicki Daniel

WKP/BO/3805/01

190

Przybyłowicz Edmund

WKP/BO/4134/01

191

Stroński Jerzy

WKP/IS/4807/01

192

Witczak Jerzy

WKP/WM/0175/13

193

Wośkowiak Zenon

WKP/IE/5701/01

194

Bobkiewicz Jan

ZAP/BO/3720/02

ZACHODNIOPOMORSKA

195

Cieplik  Tomasz

ZAP/BO/0250/04

196

Erecińska Kazimiera

ZAP/IS/0797/01

197

Janczyńska Elżbieta Maria

ZAP/BO/0237/13

198

Kanas Tadeusz

ZAP/BD/2087/01

199

Koczergo Katarzyna Leokadia

ZAP/IS/0068/12

200

Korzeb Sławomir

ZAP/BO/3153/02

201

Meyer Zygmunt Jan

ZAP/BO/0197/09

202

Motylak Krzysztof

ZAP/BO/2336/01

203

Tumielewicz Edmund

ZAP/BO/0988/03